CNM TRADING LTD

Company number 06803749

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 August 2019
due by 23 August 2019

Last statement dated 9 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTUS INTERNATIONAL LTD 02 Mar 2010 - 27 Jan 2011
CNM TRADING LTD 19 Jun 2009 - 02 Mar 2010
TOO COLD TO HOLD LIMITED 28 Jan 2009 - 19 Jun 2009