5A WATCHES LIMITED

Company number 06796678

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS WATCHES LIMITED 21 Jan 2009 - 17 Feb 2016