SPANSEC SECURITY LTD

Company number 06794591

Registered office address
31 Locking Road, Weston Super Mare, Somerset, BS23 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPANISH SECURITY LTD 19 Jan 2009 - 15 Nov 2017