THE PLAY PAD LIMITED

Company number 06790527

Registered office address
Aston Way, Moss Side, Leyland, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR26 7UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC BLACKBURN LIMITED 14 Jan 2009 - 11 Jun 2014