SANCTUARY CARE (R) GEFFEN LIMITED

Company number 06786519

Registered office address
Sanctuary House, Chamber Court, Castle Street, Worcester, England, WR1 3ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE REALTY (GEFFEN) LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 28 Mar 2018
ESQUIRE REALTY (GEFFEN) LIMITED 11 Feb 2009 - 30 Jun 2014
ESQUIRE REALTY (GREFFEN) LIMITED 08 Jan 2009 - 11 Feb 2009