MACALLOY LIMITED

Company number 06785440

Registered office address
Caxton Way, Dinnington, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S25 3QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2020
due by 21 January 2020

Last statement dated 7 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCALLS SP LIMITED 07 Jan 2009 - 28 Jan 2009