CITIZENS ADVICE CHESHIRE WEST

Company number 06783496

Registered office address
Meadow Court, Meadow Street, Northwich, Cheshire, CW9 5FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2020
due by 20 January 2020

Last statement dated 6 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHIRE WEST CAB LIMITED 22 Nov 2013 - 13 Feb 2018
CHESHIRE WEST CAB 06 Jan 2009 - 22 Nov 2013