SEASIDE SIZZLE LIMITED

Company number 06780739

Registered office address
31 Poole Hill, Bournemouth, England, BH2 5PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
CAUDRAZ LIMITED 10 Jan 2011 - 02 Aug 2018
INVEST IN STORAGE LIMITED 29 Dec 2008 - 10 Jan 2011