CRUSADER CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 06777462

Registered office address
Kindertons House, Marshfield Bank, Crewe, England, CW2 8UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Mar 2009 - 02 Feb 2010
BIDEAWHILE 613 LIMITED 19 Dec 2008 - 03 Mar 2009