DVV MEDIA HR GROUP LTD

Company number 06776955

Registered office address
1st Floor Chancery House, St. Nicholas Way, Sutton, England, SM1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTAUR HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED 05 Dec 2018 - 01 May 2019
THE FORUM FOR EXPATRIATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Dec 2008 - 05 Dec 2018