AVIARY (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 06774284

Registered office address
Welton Grange Cowgate, Welton, Brough, North Humberside, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIARY NOMINEES LIMITED 16 Dec 2008 - 22 Dec 2008