GOWEB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06774252

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 9 Chapel Place, London, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
KESWICK FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. 16 Dec 2008 - 13 Feb 2018