SOUTHERN AND COUNTRY ROOFING LTD

Company number 06773576

Registered office address
Repton Manor, Repton Avenue, Ashford, Kent, TN23 3GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHELDEVER LIMITED 15 Dec 2008 - 04 Mar 2009