BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COGN8HONEY LTD

Company number 06767258

Registered office address
Honey Creative Limited, 6 Blackstock Mews, London, England, N4 2BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOURNE 2 CONSULT LTD 08 Dec 2008 - 09 Mar 2012