AMORE (INGS ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 06766727

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (INGS ROAD) LIMITED 05 Dec 2008 - 30 Jul 2014