AERON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06765850

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 592 LIMITED 04 Dec 2008 - 28 Sep 2009