SPARKOL LIMITED

Company number 06762963

Registered office address
1 Temple Way, Bristol, England, BS2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSPIRATION ENGINE LIMITED 02 Dec 2008 - 03 Sep 2013