BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRYSTAL CATALYST LIMITED

Company number 06762174

Registered office address
Christchurch House, Upper George Street, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 2RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRE WOMEN LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 26 Oct 2012