TRIDENT REACH THE PEOPLE CHARITY

Company number 06761385

Registered office address
12 Fairlie House Trident Close, Erdington, Birmingham, England, B23 5TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIDENT SPHERE 28 Nov 2008 - 01 Jul 2010