BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FOUNDERS CLUB (HEALTHCARE LIFE SCIENCE PORTFOLIO) GP LIMITED

Company number 06761249

Registered office address
Andrew Romans, 11 Mead House, 123-125 Ladbroke Road, London, United Kingdom, W1 1PU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDERS CLUB FINANCE PARTNER GP LIMITED 28 Nov 2008 - 16 Aug 2010