BRUNSWICK YOUTH AND COMMUNITY CENTRE

Company number 06761002

Registered office address
104 Marsh Lane, Bootle, Merseyside, L20 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2019
due by 12 December 2019

Last statement dated 28 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK YOUTH CLUB 28 Nov 2008 - 14 Apr 2012