BIGROCK PEOPLE PERFORMANCE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06756167

Registered office address
19 Apollo Court Radclive Road, Gawcott, Buckingham, Bucks, MK18 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE CCM LIMITED 24 Nov 2008 - 06 Jan 2012