BEAULEY LIMITED

Company number 06754058

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.H. LIMITED 20 Nov 2008 - 03 Dec 2008