Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AL - MUHSINEEN LTD

Company number 06749046

Registered office address
254 First Floor, Shearbrow, Blackburn, England, BB1 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFIRO HEALTHCARE LTD 13 Nov 2008 - 26 Nov 2010