S&S DRIVEWAYS LIMITED

Company number 06748110

Registered office address
Butler Accountancy Services Ltd, Suite 1 Telford House, Warwick Road, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA1 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAS (TWO HUNDRED AND THREE) LIMITED 13 Nov 2008 - 21 Dec 2008