SANDWELL FUNDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 06746310

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDWELL LIFT PROJECT COMPANY (NO. 2) LIMITED 06 Jan 2009 - 25 Sep 2018
DWSCO 2768 LIMITED 11 Nov 2008 - 06 Jan 2009