11 LEICESTER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06736651

Registered office address
The Old Fire Station, School Lane, Rothwell, Northamptonshire, NN14 6HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW BODDY SOLICITORS LIMITED 29 Oct 2008 - 25 Nov 2010