SAFETY MUNDO LIMITED

Company number 06735515

Registered office address
Irvin House, Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, Herts, SG6 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUENOS LIMITED 28 Oct 2008 - 05 Feb 2009