CITIZEN CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06734135

Registered office address
1 Poplars Court, Lenton Lane, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG7 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LUCIDITY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 27 Oct 2008 - 04 Jan 2010