THE FUNDING OPERATION LIMITED

Company number 06731747

Registered office address
3 The Cottages, Penyturnpike Road, Dinas Powys, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF64 4HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2020
due by 30 April 2020

Last statement dated 16 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FURZEMANOR LIMITED 23 Oct 2008 - 17 Dec 2008