KITEWOOD (CLARENDON) LTD

Company number 06728984

Registered office address
85 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CASCADE PARTNERSHIPS IN HEALTHCARE LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 14 Mar 2015