CAPITAL CREATION LIMITED

Company number 06728527

Registered office address
113 Ipswich Road, Woodbridge, Suffolk, IP12 4BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FLATMAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 05 Feb 2009