DYNEVOR C.I.C

Company number 06727662

Registered office address
Unit 10 Park Plaza, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY1 3AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
20 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNEVOR LIMITED 20 Oct 2008 - 12 Jan 2010