BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PB1S LIMITED

Company number 06724634

Registered office address
The Straw Barn Upton End Farm Business Park Meppershall Road, Shillington, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG5 3PF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2018
due by 29 October 2018

Last statement dated 15 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT 1 SERVICES LIMITED 15 Oct 2008 - 18 Jan 2018