UNISPEC CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 06722455

Registered office address
68 Bilton Way, Enfield, Middlesex, EN3 7NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGHEDGE LIMITED 14 Oct 2008 - 02 Dec 2019