CAPITA EMPLOYEE BENEFITS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06722404

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEFIN CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Oct 2008 - 19 Oct 2012