PRIMARY EYECARE (LAMBETH, SOUTHWARK & LEWISHAM) LIMITED

Company number 06722026

Registered office address
2 Woodbridge Street, London, EC1R 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBETH, SOUTHWARK & LEWISHAM LOC 13 Oct 2008 - 20 Oct 2008