INEGOTIATE LIMITED

Company number 06717330

Registered office address
207 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I-NEGOTIATE LTD 07 Oct 2008 - 08 Jan 2016