AMORE (WARRENPOINT) LIMITED

Company number 06715869

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (WARRENPOINT) LIMITED 29 Apr 2009 - 30 Jul 2014
PRIORY CARE HOMES NO.3 LIMITED 06 Oct 2008 - 29 Apr 2009