INEOS 120 POWER LIMITED

Company number 06714835

Registered office address
Anchor House, 15-19 Britten Street, London, England, SW3 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORLAND POWER LIMITED 03 Oct 2008 - 14 Dec 2016