PROTEUS SPORTS AND RACING CARS LIMITED

Company number 06713712

Registered office address
C/O Wilkins Kennedy, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ARISTAEUS ENGINEERING LIMITED 02 Oct 2008 - 28 Apr 2009