PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06711794

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RR DONNELLEY UK LIMITED 13 Jun 2017 - 29 Oct 2019
RR DONNELLEY GLOBAL DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED 10 Nov 2008 - 13 Jun 2017
REVIEWLAND LIMITED 30 Sep 2008 - 10 Nov 2008