BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOUTH COAST ACCIDENT REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT LTD

Company number 06710879

Registered office address
Northarbour Road Industrial Estate Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3420 - Manufacture motor vehicle bodies etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH COAST ACCIDENT REPAIR AMD REFURBISHMENT LIMITED 30 Sep 2008 - 22 Oct 2009