T SHUTES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06708712

Registered office address
38 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 July 2019
due by 29 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 2 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
T SHUTES LIMITED 26 Sep 2008 - 15 Oct 2008