E2 BUILD LIMITED

Company number 06707239

Registered office address
Crown House, 217 Higher Hillgate, Stockport, Cheshire, SK1 3RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
E2 MULTIBUILD LIMITED 25 Sep 2008 - 17 Dec 2008