THE SCOTT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 06706464

Registered office address
PO BOX 68164 Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1P 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTT PLACE 1001 LIMITED 24 Sep 2008 - 03 Oct 2008