MEERBROOK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER SIX LIMITED

Company number 06704752

Registered office address
5th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OUSEBAY LIMITED 23 Sep 2008 - 14 Nov 2008