BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

G B RACKETLON ASSOCIATION C.I.C.

Company number 06702507

Registered office address
147 Station Road, North Chingford, London, E4 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2018
due by 29 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2019
due by 3 October 2019

Last statement dated 19 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E RACKETLON ASSOCIATION C.I.C. 24 May 2012 - 28 Apr 2016
E RACKETLON ASSOCIATION LTD 19 Sep 2008 - 24 May 2012