NEX GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06694512

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEX GROUP HOLDINGS PLC 17 Mar 2017 - 01 Nov 2018
ICAP GROUP HOLDINGS PLC 29 Jun 2009 - 17 Mar 2017
ICAP GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 29 Jun 2009