CLEARLY SO LIMITED

Company number 06686965

Registered office address
35 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIALINVESTMENTS.COM LIMITED 02 Sep 2008 - 25 Mar 2009